5 ТУР
     
Table White Black
1 Зорин Глеб Негореев Захар
2 Лукашевич Николай Чернюк Егор
3 Истомина Валерия Арикайнен Максим 
4 Торгунакова Дарья Шматов Глеб
5 Стяжкин Артем Батурова Дарья
6 Аксюк Михаил Скрипко Андрей
7 Толкачев Леонид Бруяко Алексей
8 Суслова Ксения Наумова Олеся
9 Пташинский Андрей Бадмаев Тимур 
10 Шабалин Владимир Синельникова Анастасия
11 Неретина Маргарита  Слынчук Максим 
12 Баханов Марк  Алексеева Милава 
13 Нестеренко Павел Ушакова Мария
14 Панчишин Марк Фазульянов Максим 
15 Гусев Данила Власова Мария
16 Кузнецов Дмитрий Колпинский Арсений 
17 Таранова Софья  Бычкова Кира
18 Воронцова Варвара  Ванеева Анастасия
19 Кравец Василий Андреев Дмитрий 
20 Киржакова Амалия Назаров Артем
21 Арапов Владимир Лейсле Софья
 

 

Положение перед 5 туром

 
                 
Rank PNo Name Score Rating Id Birthday Gender Flags Rating
1 1 Негореев Захар 3,5 39601 2008 M м13 1666
2 2 Зорин Глеб 3,5 39598 2008 M м13 1527
3 3 Чернюк Егор 3,5 39593 2008 M м13 1494
4 4 Истомина Валерия 3,5 17677 2007 F д13 1471
5 6 Лукашевич Николай 3,5 39588 2007 M м13 1427
6 7 Арикайнен Максим  3 78148 2009 M м11 1404
7 8 Торгунакова Дарья 3 19923 2007 F д13 1398
8 9 Стяжкин Артем 3 39609 2007 M м13 1339
9 10 Скрипко Андрей 3 82508 2008 M м13 1330
10 11 Аксюк Михаил 3 60554 2009 M м11 1327
11 12 Шматов Глеб 3 83042 2009 M м11 1327
12 14 Батурова Дарья 3 60538 2008 F д13 1277
13 5 Бруяко Алексей 2,5 38232 2009 M м11 1456
14 13 Толкачев Леонид 2,5 61067 2007 M м13 1293
15 17 Суслова Ксения 2,5 60533 2007 F д13 1215
16 22 Бадмаев Тимур  2,5 102029 2008 M м13 1131
17 28 Пташинский Андрей 2,5 123814 2008 M м13 1049
18 44 Наумова Олеся 2,5 38227 2010 F д11 1000
19 15 Шабалин Владимир 2 78151 2011 M м11 1232
20 16 Слынчук Максим  2 61066 2010 M м11 1226
21 18 Алексеева Милава  2 60543 2009 F д11 1201
22 19 Нестеренко Павел 2 60567 2009 M м11 1191
23 20 Фазульянов Максим  2 110073 2009 M м11 1185
24 23 Власова Мария 2 78157 2010 F д11 1130
25 24 Неретина Маргарита  2 60552 2009 F д11 1122
26 26 Баханов Марк  2 115252 2009 M м11 1092
27 27 Панчишин Марк 2 61065 2008 M м13 1075
28 37 Гусев Данила 2 129231 2010 M м11 1000
29 41 Кузнецов Дмитрий 2 60565 2007 M м13 1000
30 45 Синельникова Анастасия 2 123812 2010 F д11 1000
31 47 Ушакова Мария 2 60568 2008 F д13 1000
32 39 Колпинский Арсений  1,5 110074 2009 M м11 1000
33 25 Таранова Софья  1 60550 2009 F д11 1122
34 29 Ахметсафин Никита 1 94601 2007 M м13 1026
35 30 Воронцова Варвара  1 128195 2009 F д11 1017
36 31 Андреев Дмитрий  1 94615 2009 M м11 1000
37 32 Арапов Владимир 1     M м13 1000
38 33 Блезинг Екатерина 1   2009 F д11 1000
39 34 Большаков Фёдор 1 123813 2009 M м11 1000
40 35 Бычкова Кира 1   2008 F д13 1000
41 36 Ванеева Анастасия 1   2008 F д13 1000
42 38 Киржакова Амалия  1 104891 2009 F д11 1000
43 40 Кравец Василий 1 60564 2009 M м11 1000
44 43 Назаров Артем 1 127774 2011 M м11 1000
45 21 Лымарева Елизавета 0 39611 2008 F д13 1171
46 42 Лейсле Софья 0   2010 F д13 1000
47 46 Товмасян Кристина 0   2011 F д11 1000
04-01-2018
Назад